150CC 4T Mayor

Piloto Localidad
1 Mazzola Paulino Las Petacas, Santa Fe
2 Bosio Tomas Marcelo Villa Eloisa, Santa Fe
3 Boero Facundo Carlos Pellegrini, Santa Fe
4 Amadio Leonardo El Trebol, Santa Fe
5 Ferreira Gonzalo Tortugas, Santa Fe
6 Bartola Marcos Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
7 Catena Gianni Bustinza, Santa Fe
8 Priotti Matias Las Rosas, Santa Fe
9 Garcia Federico Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
10 Astrada Aaron El Trebol, Santa Fe
11 acosta federico el trebol, santa fe
12 Cejas Nicolas San Jorge, Santa Fe
14 Bruno Alejandro El Trebol, Santa Fe
15 zanuzzi mauro las rosas, santa fe
16 Marquez Tomas El Trebol, Santa Fe
17 Bagnis Cristian Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
18 Chaparro Luis San Jorge, Santa Fe
19 mazzola dario las petacas, santa fe
20 Nardone Maximiliano Carlos Pellegrini, Santa Fe
21 COMPETIDOR SIN DATOS
22 Pennesi Franco Augusto Las Parejas, Santa Fe
23 Simoni Marcos Hugo Carlos Pellegrini, Santa Fe
24 Esposto Pablo Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
25 Leoncini Roberto Las Rosas, Santa Fe
26 Rogani Daniel Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
27 heit german colonia belgrano, santa fe
28 Michelin Max Landeta, Santa Fe
29 Capoduro Hernan Las Parejas, Santa Fe
30 Frankovic Alexander Arequito, Santa Fe
31 delgobo carlos a cruz alta, cordoba
32 Brigada Agustin Las Parejas, Santa Fe
33 Quaglia Tomas Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
34 Paglietta Nazareno Las Parejas, Santa Fe
35 Perez Juan Carlos Las Rosas, Santa Fe
36 Perez Mauro Las Rosas, Santa Fe
37 Diaz Ignacio Camilo Aldao, Córdoba
38 Quaglia Matias Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
39 Francone Gaston San Jorge, Santa Fe
40 Tedeschi Leonel Las Rosas, Santa Fe
41 Tramanone Ivan Las Parejas, Santa Fe
42 Ferretti Xavier Cruz Alta, Córdoba
43 Balancino Norberto Las Rosas, Santa Fe
44 moriconi nazarena las rosas, santa fe
45 Sanchez Franco Rosario, Santa Fe
46 Mayer Jonatan San Jorge, Santa Fe
47 COMPETIDOR SIN DATOS
48 COMPETIDOR SIN DATOS
49 Schafer Elias El Trebol, Santa Fe
50 Mayer Alan María Susana, Santa Fe
51 Heit Matias Colonia Belgrano, Santa Fe
52 Johansen Eros Bustinza, Santa Fe
53 Bertaina Omar Cañada Rosquín, Santa Fe
54 Guemberena Lisandro Capitán Bermúdez, Santa Fe
55 Marquez Juan El Trebol, Santa Fe
56 Brunelli Carla Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
57 Kessler Alejandro Casilda, Santa Fe
58 Esposto Maximiliano Cañada De Gomez, Santa Fe
59 Maquirriain Mauricio San Jerónimo Sud, Santa Fe
60 COMPETIDOR SIN DATOS
61 Gimenez Gaspar Montes De Oca, Santa Fe
67 Chaparro Enzo San Jorge, Santa Fe
68 Perez Maximiliano Gabriel San Lorenzo, Santa Fe
69 Celiz Ayrton San Lorenzo, Santa Fe
71 Peralta Sebastian Casilda, Santa Fe
72 Tonello Juan Ingnacio Casilda, Santa Fe
73 Rinaudo Andres Armstrong, Santa Fe
74 Gimenez Gustavo Gabriel Montes De Oca, Santa Fe
75 COMPETIDOR SIN DATOS
81 Di Lallo Pablo Las Parejas, Santa Fe